Sulkapalloliiton ansiomerkit

Kultainen ansiomerkki:                                      

Anders Segercrantz                                                 1994

Tuomo Tennilä                                                         1994

Britt Pessala                                                              2004

Ari Kinnunen                                                             2004

Mårten Segercrantz                                                 2004

Sylvi Jormanainen                                                    2012

Kristiina Danskanen                                                2014

SEURA:                                          

HBC                                                                             1994


Hopeinen ansiomerkki:                                      

Peter Bruun                                                              1994

Klaus Grönbärj                                                         1994

Ronald von  Hertzen                                                1994

Onni Jaakkola                                                           1994

Sylvi Jormanainen                                                   1994

Ari Kinnunen                                                             1994

Björn Lucander                                                         1994

Paavo Niinisalo                                                         1994

Carl-Johan Nybergh                                                 1994

Lars-Henrik Nybergh                                               1994

Lars Palmen                                                               1994

Britt Pessala                                                              1994

Jukka Pessala                                                            1994

Mauri Rantanen                                                       1994

Lars Scönberg                                                           1994

Mårten Segercrantz                                                1994

Matti Vilkman                                                           1994

Matti Willamo                                                           1994

Klaus Löfman                                                            1997

Peder Biese                                                               1998

Jiang Yongyi                                                               1999

Kristiina Danskanen                                                2001

Pekka Sipiläinen                                                       2001

Björn von Veh                                                           2001

Lu Shengrong                                                           2001

Rainer Brander                                                         2001

Timo  Laitinen                                                           2002

Jarmo Palkia                                                              2002

Jorma Syysjoki                                                          2003

Peggy Falcken                                                           2004

Eeva Raula                                                                 2004

Lauri Eriksson                                                            2004

Alpo Lappi                                                                  2004

Lars Sundström                                                        2004

Mika Heinonen                                                         2004

Pirkko Syysjoki                                                          2005

Lars Uhre                                                                    2007

Eero Holstila                                                              2007

Ilkka Salonen                                                            2009

Pauli Immonen                                                        2009

Eero Blåfield                                                             2009

Anne Saarinen                                                         2010

Anu Heino                                                                 2011

Ari Koponen                                                             2013

Topi Löfman                                                             2014

Ilkka Hellgren                                                           2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Eino Kainulainen                                                     2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Veli-Markus Melleri                                                 2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Pirkko Paavola-Häggblom                                    2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Tommi Palmqvist                                                    2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Pekka Sarasjärvi                                                      2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Johanna Segercrantz-Lindholm                            2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Eino Väisänen                                                          2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Christoffer Andersson                                            2014

Timo Koljonen                                                          2014

Jari Risikko                                                                 2014                    (Kauhavan Wisan 20v)

SEURAT:                                        

BK Smash                                                                   1994

Tapion Sulka                                                              2001

Turun Sulka                                                               2002

ÖIF                                                                                2004

Drive                                                                            2004

ESB                                                                                2004

PoPy                                                                             2007


Pronssinen ansiomerkki:                                   

Erkki Björk                                                                  1994

Rainer Brander                                                         1994

Lauri Eriksson                                                            1994

Esa Hankomäki                                                         1994

Peggy von Hertzen (Falcken)                                  1994

Leena Joki-Korpela                                                   1994

Pentti Karelius                                                          1994

Mona Kuvaja                                                             1994

Esko Malkamäki                                                       1994

Timo Mäkelä                                                             1994

Ari Nyqvist                                                                 1994

Jarl Nyström                                                              1994

Hannu Raittinen                                                       1994

Rauno Ruusulaakso                                                 1994

Ilkka Salonen                                                            1994

Johan Segercrantz                                                    1994

Ritva Sundberg                                                         1994

Bengt Tavaststjerna                                                 1994

Kari Viitanen                                                              1994

Tuula Vilske                                                               1994

Markku Nio                                                               1996

Timo Koljonen                                                          1996

Jukka Koljonen                                                         1996

Jorma Syysjoki                                                          1996

Sture Lindblad                                                          1997

Pertti Sipinen                                                            1997

Harras Rönnberg                                                     1998

Olavi Ruohonen                                                       1998

Ari Koponen                                                              1998

Seppo Laine                                                              1999

Marjo Kolinen                                                           1999

Jarmo Palkia                                                              1999

Kalle Ojanen                                                             2000

Tuomo Lintulaakso                                                  2000

Markku Kurikka                                                        2000

Salme Puustinen                                                      2001

Eero Blåfield                                                              2001

Arto Saloranta                                                           2001

Olli Jalamo                                                                 2002

Kai Heikkilä                                                                2002

Pentti Huhtala                                                           2002

Tommi Palmqvist                                                     2003

Arja Koivunen                                                            2003

Timo Färm                                                                  2003

Leila Junnila                                                               2003

Heikki Roiha                                                              2003

Timo Käyhkö                                                              2003

Jouko Kivi                                                                   2003

Leena Kananen                                                         2003

Björn Backman                                                         2003

Pekka Kuukkala                                                        2003

Pirkko Syysjoki                                                          2003

Mähönen Kari                                                           2004

Holger Mattsson                                                      2004

Anu Heino                                                                 2004                    50 v. juhlassa jaettu

Pirkko Paavola-Häggblom

Sirpa Aalto

Lea Salo

Sirkka Weckström

Annika Nyström

Anu Weckström

Johanna Segercrantz-Lindholm

Jessica Enholm (Zilliacus)

Mikael Segercrantz

Oscar von Hertzen

Tero Merenheimo

Kimmo Ståhlberg

Tauno Kerppilä

Samuli Aalto

Tapani Aalto

Jukka Antila

Kari Suomalainen

Aimo Tepponen

Tapio Lehto

Petri Kannisto

Yrjö Viitikko

Keijo Pajunen

Mikko Franssila

Jorma Ristola

Pasi Vilkki

Keijo Lyytikäinen

Kimmo Siiskonen

Veikko Hyvärinen

Michael Bailey

Jarmo Hyyryläinen

Seppo Koskenmäki

Juhani Salo

Veli-Markus Melleri

Christoffer Andersson

Markku Vuorenvirta

Ilkka Hellgren

Mika Weckström

Heimo Laamanen

Eino Väisänen

Pontus Jäntti

Robert Liljequist

Jyri Aalto

Antti Viitikko

Kasperi Salo

Timo Säteri                                                                2004

Timo Silvo                                                                  2005

Jussi Peltokallio                                                         2005

Paavo Auvinen                                                          2005

Riku Soininen                                                            2005

Minna Färm                                                               2005

Seppo Junnila                                                           2005

Keijo Parjanen                                                          2005

Pekka Oksanen                                                        2005

Kalle Pispa                                                                 2006

Antti Koljonen                                                          2006

Jukka Kaakinen                                                        2006

Jari Risikko                                                                 2006

Reima Linnanvirta                                                   2006

Tuomas Saranen                                                     2007

Jouko Leander                                                          2007

Kyösti Tammelin                                                      2007

Ulla Roinela                                                               2007

Markku Vesikallio                                                     2007

Risto Knuuti                                                              2007

Annika Koskinen                                                      2007

Oili Rutanen                                                              2008

Eino Kainulainen                                                      2008

Jari Karjalainen                                                         2008

Pentti Häyrinen                                                        2008

Heikki Ojala                                                               2008

Esko Kauppinen                                                       2008

Marko Anttila                                                            2009

Timo Heinonen                                                         2009

Sami Kumpula                                                           2009

Mikael Wiksten                                                         2009

Ari-Matti Mäkelä                                                      2010

Erkki Koivula                                                             2013

Merita Holm                                                              2013

Ari Stigell                                                                    2013

Haapola Juha                                                            2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Saara Hynninen                                                       2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Joonas Lepistö                                                          2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Marko Marsela                                                         2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Stefan Packalén                                                        2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Sami Parikka                                                             2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Antti Rajasärkkä                                                       2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Simo Tarvonen                                                         2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Ilkka Vainio                                                                2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Ari Vartiainen                                                           2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Elina Väisänen                                                          2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Maria Väisänen                                                        2014                    (60-vuotisjuhlamaaottelussa)

Juha Harju                                                                  2014                    (Kauhavan Wisan 20v)

Pentti Harju                                                               2014                    (Kauhavan Wisan 20v)

Mikko Heikkilä                                                          2014                    (Kauhavan Wisan 20v)

Jyrki Helenius                                                            2014                    (Kauhavan Wisan 20v)

Pasi Kangas                                                               2014                    (Kauhavan Wisan 20v)

Jouko Kangasniemi                                                  2014                    (Kauhavan Wisan 20v)

Pasi Kivelä                                                                 2014                    (Kauhavan Wisan 20v)

Hannu Lehtinen                                                       2014                    (Kauhavan Wisan 20v)

Pekka Nieminen                                                      2014                    (Kauhavan Wisan 20v)

Esko Pietilä                                                                2014                    (Kauhavan Wisan 20v)

Jorma Ylirinne                                                           2014                    (Kauhavan Wisan 20v)

Jouni Penttilä                                                            2015

Pekka Saarinen                                                        2015                    (Sulkaset 40v)

Timo Eskelinen                                                         2015                    (Sulkaset 40v)

Sari Mikkonen                                                          2015                    (Sulkaset 40v)

Tarmo Martikainen                                                 2015                    (Sulkaset 40v)

Sami Tamminen                                                      2015                    (Sulkaset 40v)

Janne Syysjoki                                                          2015                    (Sulkaset 40v)

Kyösti Vatanen                                                        2015                    (Klaukkalan Kiri 70v)

SEURAT:                                        

Virkby Start                                                                1994

Drive                                                                            1996

ÖIF                                                                               1996

HämSu                                                                        1996

ESB                                                                               1997

TuSu                                                                             1997

L-S                                                                                 2000

JoenS                                                                            2000

NaSuPa                                                                        2000

SSI                                                                                 2001

Masalan Kisa                                                              2002

Riihi-Drop                                                                    2002

Nurmi-Sulka                                                               2002

RonSu                                                                          2002

TuuSu                                                                          2003

WilSu                                                                            2003

UT-Sulkkis                                                                    2003

BCHanSu                                                                     2003

TapErä                                                                         2003

BMK-84                                                                       2004

KaaSu                                                                          2004

KajSu                                                                           2004

PuiU                                                                             2005

LaSuPa                                                                         2005

KauWi                                                                          2005

IlSu                                                                               2005

HalSu                                                                           2005

HamSu                                                                        2005

TeSu                                                                            2005

Sulkaset                                                                      2005

Ranta-Roppi-95                                                          2005

Nastola Minton                                                          2006

Nummela Badminton Club                                     2006

Savon Sulka                                                                2006

Pajamäen Sulka                                                         2007

BCB                                                                               2007

JySS                                                                               2007

Vipsu                                                                            2007

SST                                                                                2007

KouSS                                                                          2008

ParkS                                                                            2008

RaSu                                                                             2008

ParBa                                                                           2008

Sjuba                                                                            2011

MäSPS                                                                         2011

Klaki Sulka                                                                  2015

Yhteistyössä