Kilpailukalenteri 2023-2024
VKO | PVM | KILPAILUT | HUOM |
26 | 1.-2-7.2023 | ||
27 | 8.-9.7.2023 | BE Future, Ranska | |
28 | 15.-16.7.2023 | ||
29 | 22.-23.7.2023 | ||
30 | 29.-30.7.2023 | All England Junior | |
31 | 5.-6.8.2023 | BE Junior Challenge, BUL | |
32 | 12.-13.8.2023 | U17 EM, Vilna, Liettua | |
33 | 19.-20.8.2023 | ||
34 | 26.-27.8.2023 | MM, Kööpenhamina, Danish Junior, Gentofte | |
35 | 2.-3.9.2023 | BE Future, Latvia. BE Junior Series, IRL | |
36 | 9.-10.9.2023 | Juniorieliitti 1 | BE Future SLO, BE Junior Challenge POL |
37 | 16.-17.9.2023 | Elite 1 | Seniori-MM, KOR. BE Challenge, BEL. BE Junior Series, SLO |
38 | 23.-24.9.2023 | BE Series POL, BE Junior Series BEL | |
39 | 30.9.-1.10.2023 | Premier Elite 1 | BE Future, CRO |
40 | 7.-8.10.2023 | Jun MM, USA. BE Future BUL. BE Challenge SCO, BE Junior Challenge CRO | |
41 | 10.-15.10.2023 | Clash of Clans Arctic Open | BE Challenge NED. BE Junior Series GER. BE Series EGY |
42 | 21.-22.10.2023 | Koulujen syysloma 1 - Denmark Open BWF 750. BE Junior Series. DEN. BE Series CZE | |
43 | 28.-29.10.2023 | Juniori-Eliitti 2 (Finnish Youth) | Koulujen syysloma 2 - French Open BWF 750. BE Future ISR |
44 | 4.-5.11.2023 | Elite 2 | Hylo Open BWF 300 GER, BE Series, HUN |
45 | 11.-12.11.2023 | BE Series NOR, Swedish Youth Games (Ruotsin kalenterista, ei BE/BWF) | |
46 | 18.-29.11.2023 | Juniori-Eliitti 3 | BE Future ESP, BE Challenge IRL, BE Junior Series CZE |
47 | 25.-25.11.2023 | BE Series SLO, BE Junior Series SVK | |
48 | 2.-3.12.2023 | Premier Elite 2 | BE Challenge WAL, BE Junior Series POR |
49 | 9.-10.12.2023 | EMWTC karsinta, BE Junior Series EST | |
50 | 16.-17.12.2023 | Joukkue-SM | |
51 | 23.-24.12.2023 | Jouluaatto | |
52 | 30.-31.12.2023 | Uusi vuosi | |
1 | 6.-7.1.2024 | Elite 3 | |
2 | 13.-14.1.2024 | BE Series EST | |
3 | 20.-21.1.2024 | juniorieliitti 4 | BE Series SWE |
4 | 27.-28.1.2024 | Premier Elite 3 | BE Future ISL, Swedish Junior (Ruotsin kalenterista) |
5 | 3.-4.2.2024 | SM-kilpailut 2024 | |
6 | 10.-11.2.2024 | ||
7 | 17.-18.2.2024 | Elite 4 | EMWTC |
8 | 24.-25.2.2024 | koulujen talviloma 1 | |
9 | 2.-3.3.2024 | Koulujen talviloma 2, BWF 300 GER, BE JGP NED | |
10 | 9.-10.3.2024 | Koulujen talviloma 3 - BWF 300 FRA, BE Series POR, BE JGP GER | |
11 | 16.-17.3.2024 | Nuorten ja Senioreiden SM | All England BWF 1000 |
12 | 23.-24.3.2024 | Premier Elite 4 | BWF 300 SUI |
13 | 30.-31.3.2024 | BWF 300 ESP, pääsiäinen | |
14 | 6.-7.4.2024 | Elite 5 | BE Challenge KAZ, BE Future MLT, JOT Belgia U17 |
15 | 13.-14.4.2024 | U17-15 SM ja ikäluokkamestaruudet | EM 2024 |
16 | 20.-21.4.2024 | Premier Elite 5 | |
17 | 25.-28.4.2024 | Finnish International (Future) | |
18 | 4.-5.5.2024 | Luokkamestaruuskisat | Stocholm Junior Täby |
19 | 11.-12.5.2024 | Juniori Eliitti 5 | BE Series SWE, BE U19 FRA |
20 | 18.-19.5.2024 | 1-divisioona | BE Challenge SLO |
21 | 25.-26.5.2024 | ||
22 | 1.-2.6.2024 | koulut päättyvät | |
23 | 8.-9.6.2024 | ||
24 | 15.-16.6.2024 | ||
25 | 22.-23.6.2024 |