This website is using cookies to provide a good browsing experience

This website uses essential cookies that are necessary for the operation of the site, as well as cookies used for anonymous statistical purposes, or to display personalized content. Some parts of the content may also depend on marketing cookies. Read more about cookies.

This website is using cookies to provide a good browsing experience

This website uses essential cookies that are necessary for the operation of the site, as well as cookies used for anonymous statistical purposes, or to display personalized content. Some parts of the content may also depend on marketing cookies. Read more about cookies.

Your cookie preferences have been saved.

Category: Seurat

Pisterajat luokittain/pelimuodoittain 1.7.2022

Published:

Nämä rajat ovat pohjana 1.7.2022 voimaan tulevissa tasoissa. Tasot päivittyvät Tournament Softwaren pelaajatietoihin heinäkuun aikana.

ValioA-luokkaB-luokka
Miehet kaksinpeli5000600150
Naiset kaksinpeli5000700110
Miehet nelinpeli5000600160
Naiset nelinpeli4500700130
Miehet sekanelinpeli3500500100
Naiset sekanelinpeli4000600150

Luokkalaskuja on rajoitettu seuraavasti:
- Heti luokkanousun jälkeen laskua ei seuraavalle kaudelle tehdä
- Valioluokassa ollut B:hen ja A-luokkalainen C:hen vasta 2 vuoden jälkeen edellisestä korkeammasta luokituksesta.
- Valioluokassa ollut C:hen vasta 10 vuoden kuluttua edellisestä valioluokituksesta.
- Perustellusta syystä luokituksia voidaan laskea anomuksesta aiemminkin